Midland Football League Premier Division

2017-2018
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
42
31
5
6
110
50
60
98
2
42
28
8
6
106
47
59
92
3
42
28
6
8
92
47
45
90
4
42
24
11
7
94
41
53
83
5
42
20
11
11
83
58
25
71
6
Rugby Town
l w l w w
42
19
7
16
76
60
16
64
7
42
18
9
15
95
76
19
63
8
42
18
7
17
80
77
3
61
9
42
18
7
17
65
86
-21
61
10
42
16
12
14
73
65
8
60
11
Quorn
d w l l w
42
18
6
18
77
89
-12
60
12
Westfields
l l w d l
42
17
8
17
86
83
3
59
13
Heanor Town
l l l l l
42
17
7
18
67
79
-12
58
14
42
15
8
19
59
75
-16
53
15
42
13
10
19
65
88
-23
49
16
Lye Town
l w l w l
42
13
8
21
62
79
-17
47
17
42
14
5
23
52
88
-36
47
18
42
12
7
23
57
82
-25
43
19
42
12
7
23
59
91
-32
43
20
Haughmond
d d w w w
42
9
11
22
58
80
-22
38
21
42
10
7
25
59
80
-21
37
22
Rocester
l l l d w
42
5
7
30
65
119
-54
22
show in full screen
Bromsgrove Sporting
Coleshill Town
Highgate United
Worcester City
Sporting Khalsa
Rugby Town
Shepshed Dynamo
Coventry United
Long Eaton United
Coventry Sphinx
Quorn
Westfields
Heanor Town
Boldmere St Michaels
Stourport Swifts
Lye Town
AFC Wulfrunians
Loughborough University
South Normanton Athletic
Haughmond
Shawbury United
Rocester
1 Bromsgrove Sporting 0–4 2–1 2–1 1–1 4–0 3–0 3–2 2–0 5–1 4–1 2–1 2–2 4–0 3–1 2–0 1–0 6–0 5–0 3–1 3–1 4–2
2 Coleshill Town 2–4 3–2 0–1 2–3 4–0 2–2 4–0 7–1 2–2 2–1 2–1 2–1 1–0 4–5 3–1 4–0 3–0 2–0 2–1 2–1 7–0
3 Highgate United 3–1 2–0 2–1 1–1 2–1 2–2 5–0 1–2 3–1 1–0 6–0 2–0 1–0 3–2 1–1 1–2 2–0 2–1 4–1 8–0 3–2
4 Worcester City 3–3 3–3 3–0 3–5 1–1 3–2 3–0 5–0 5–1 8–0 1–0 3–0 0–0 4–1 1–0 5–0 2–1 1–1 2–0 2–0 4–0
5 Sporting Khalsa 0–1 1–3 3–1 1–1 1–2 2–2 3–0 1–2 0–0 2–3 4–2 3–2 5–0 2–2 2–1 0–0 4–0 2–2 3–0 2–0 4–0
6 Rugby Town 1–2 1–0 2–2 0–1 2–1 3–2 0–0 1–1 0–0 2–0 1–2 4–1 2–1 3–2 0–0 1–2 5–2 6–1 0–1 2–0 2–3
7 Shepshed Dynamo 3–0 0–1 2–0 0–2 0–0 3–1 0–2 2–1 2–5 1–3 6–2 2–3 3–2 6–1 3–1 5–5 3–1 0–3 1–1 4–1 1–1
8 Coventry United 0–1 2–3 1–3 3–0 1–2 0–1 2–1 5–0 0–0 2–0 2–2 1–1 1–0 3–0 2–1 2–4 2–3 1–3 1–5 3–3 2–2
9 Long Eaton United 2–2 0–5 0–4 2–2 4–2 1–2 3–1 1–3 1–1 0–2 2–1 1–2 0–1 1–2 1–4 1–0 2–2 2–2 2–0 2–0 3–2
10 Coventry Sphinx 2–0 0–1 1–2 0–1 3–1 1–3 0–1 4–3 1–3 5–0 1–1 3–3 1–0 1–3 4–1 2–2 2–1 2–1 1–1 3–2 2–1
11 Quorn 0–4 3–4 1–2 0–3 0–1 3–2 2–0 7–1 2–3 4–3 3–3 2–2 0–3 2–2 3–0 5–1 3–1 2–0 1–0 2–1 4–3
12 Westfields 3–3 1–1 2–3 2–4 2–0 4–3 4–5 1–4 4–0 1–0 6–0 0–3 3–1 2–1 3–1 1–2 2–1 6–1 4–3 3–0 1–1
13 Heanor Town 0–1 1–3 3–2 2–1 1–1 3–2 1–5 0–2 1–2 2–0 1–4 1–0 1–1 5–1 2–1 1–2 2–1 3–2 2–0 1–1 4–1
14 Boldmere St Michaels 1–4 1–1 0–2 1–1 2–1 0–3 2–5 2–4 3–2 2–2 1–1 3–1 3–2 3–1 1–2 3–1 3–2 2–1 1–2 0–3 3–3
15 Stourport Swifts 1–3 1–1 0–1 1–1 1–2 1–1 0–6 0–3 2–3 2–1 1–3 2–0 2–1 3–2 1–1 1–0 0–1 2–2 3–4 0–0 3–2
16 Lye Town 5–0 1–1 1–1 0–1 0–3 1–0 1–0 2–4 0–1 1–5 2–1 2–1 0–2 1–1 0–1 4–1 1–0 5–2 2–0 2–7 5–3
17 AFC Wulfrunians 0–2 0–2 1–2 2–2 2–4 1–4 2–1 1–0 1–3 0–5 0–1 1–3 2–1 0–1 3–3 2–1 0–2 0–3 2–1 0–3 1–0
18 Loughborough University 1–3 1–1 0–1 1–1 0–1 1–3 2–2 2–7 4–1 0–1 0–1 1–1 3–1 0–1 1–1 4–1 2–1 4–3 3–2 0–1 5–1
19 South Normanton Athletic 0–3 1–3 0–1 2–1 4–2 1–0 1–4 0–3 0–3 2–3 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 1–4 3–2 1–2 0–1 2–0 2–1 2–1
20 Haughmond 3–2 1–3 2–2 0–4 1–1 3–5 1–1 1–1 2–3 1–1 1–1 1–2 5–0 2–4 0–2 2–2 3–1 0–1 1–1 0–1 2–1
21 Shawbury United 0–3 1–2 0–1 2–1 2–3 1–0 3–4 1–2 1–1 0–0 5–2 2–3 0–1 0–1 1–2 2–3 1–3 3–0 3–1 2–2 1–2
22 Rocester 1–7 0–4 2–4 0–2 2–3 0–4 1–2 2–3 1–2 1–2 5–3 2–4 6–1 1–2 2–1 2–2 0–2 2–2 2–3 0–1 2–2
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
2 4
Coventry United
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coleshill Town
3 0
Loughborough University
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
1 1
Coventry Sphinx
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
1 1
Lye Town
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
1 2
Stourport Swifts
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
0 4
Bromsgrove Sporting
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rocester
0 2
AFC Wulfrunians
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
4 1
Shawbury United
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Sporting Khalsa
1 2
Rugby Town
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Westfields
6 1
South Normanton Athletic
12 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Worcester City
3 0
Heanor Town
14 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Coleshill Town
2 0
South Normanton Athletic
15 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
1 1
Quorn
15 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Haughmond
1 2
Westfields
15 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Heanor Town
4 1
Rocester
15 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Highgate United
1 1
Sporting Khalsa
15 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Loughborough University
2 7
Coventry United
15 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Rugby Town
1 1
Long Eaton United
15 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Stourport Swifts
1 1
Lye Town
15 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Worcester City
5 0
AFC Wulfrunians
16 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Coventry Sphinx
0 1
Shepshed Dynamo
19 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rocester
1 2
Coventry Sphinx
19 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shawbury United
2 3
Lye Town
19 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
0 1
Heanor Town
21 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Coleshill Town
2 1
Shawbury United
22 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
3 1
Stourport Swifts
22 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Heanor Town
3 2
Rugby Town
22 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Long Eaton United
2 2
Loughborough University
23 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Quorn
1 2
Highgate United
23 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
South Normanton Athletic
1 4
Shepshed Dynamo
25 Aug 2017
- 7:45 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
0 3
Shawbury United
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
2 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
1 2
AFC Wulfrunians
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
1 4
Lye Town
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
3 4
Coleshill Town
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rocester
2 1
Stourport Swifts
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
0 1
Haughmond
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
2 3
Heanor Town
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Sporting Khalsa
2 2
South Normanton Athletic
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Westfields
1 4
Coventry United
26 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Worcester City
2 1
Loughborough University
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
0 2
Coleshill Town
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
2 5
Shepshed Dynamo
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 1
Highgate United
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
3 0
Worcester City
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
1 2
Heanor Town
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Loughborough University
0 1
Coventry Sphinx
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rocester
5 3
Quorn
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
1 0
Rugby Town
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Sporting Khalsa
3 0
Haughmond
28 Aug 2017
- 3:00 pm
Stourport Swifts
2 0
Westfields
2 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
2 1
Heanor Town
2 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
4 2
Rocester
2 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
3 1
Sporting Khalsa
2 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
2 0
Quorn
2 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
2 2
Worcester City
2 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
1 0
Loughborough University
2 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
3 2
Stourport Swifts
2 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
2 1
Shawbury United
5 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
2 4
Sporting Khalsa
5 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Coventry United
2 2
Rocester
5 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Loughborough University
0 1
Quorn
5 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Lye Town
1 0
Shepshed Dynamo
5 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Rugby Town
0 0
Coventry Sphinx
5 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Stourport Swifts
3 4
Haughmond
6 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Shawbury United
0 1
Highgate United
9 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
1 1
Sporting Khalsa
9 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
1 3
Coleshill Town
9 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
0 1
Worcester City
9 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Stourport Swifts
0 6
Shepshed Dynamo
12 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
1 0
Coventry United
12 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
3 2
Long Eaton United
12 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Rocester
0 4
Rugby Town
12 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Worcester City
3 3
Coleshill Town
13 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Coventry Sphinx
3 3
Heanor Town
13 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Shawbury United
1 2
Stourport Swifts
13 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
South Normanton Athletic
0 1
Loughborough University
16 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
1 3
Long Eaton United
16 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
0 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
16 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Loughborough University
0 1
Highgate United
16 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
1 1
Boldmere St Michaels
16 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
1 0
Coleshill Town
16 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
1 4
Stourport Swifts
16 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Sporting Khalsa
2 0
Shawbury United
16 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Worcester City
8 0
Quorn
23 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 0
Lye Town
23 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
0 1
Coleshill Town
25 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Coleshill Town
3 2
Highgate United
26 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
2 1
Haughmond
26 Sep 2017
- 7:45 pm
Sporting Khalsa
5 0
Boldmere St Michaels
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
0 3
Rugby Town
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coleshill Town
2 1
Heanor Town
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
2 4
AFC Wulfrunians
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
0 1
Loughborough University
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
3 1
Coventry Sphinx
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
2 0
Shawbury United
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
2 2
Stourport Swifts
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rocester
2 2
Lye Town
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
0 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Sporting Khalsa
4 2
Westfields
30 Sep 2017
- 3:00 pm
Worcester City
3 2
Shepshed Dynamo
2 Oct 2017
- 7:45 pm
Coleshill Town
2 1
Quorn
3 Oct 2017
- 7:45 pm
Long Eaton United
1 3
Coventry United
3 Oct 2017
- 7:45 pm
Worcester City
5 1
Coventry Sphinx
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
1 3
Westfields
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 0
Long Eaton United
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
2 1
South Normanton Athletic
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Heanor Town
3 2
Highgate United
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Loughborough University
5 1
Rocester
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
1 1
Coleshill Town
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
0 1
Sporting Khalsa
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
0 0
Coventry United
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shawbury United
2 1
Worcester City
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
1 1
Haughmond
7 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Stourport Swifts
3 2
Boldmere St Michaels
10 Oct 2017
- 7:45 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
0 2
Highgate United
10 Oct 2017
- 7:45 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 1
Westfields
10 Oct 2017
- 7:45 pm
Haughmond
3 1
AFC Wulfrunians
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coleshill Town
4 5
Stourport Swifts
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
2 1
Rocester
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
3 3
Shawbury United
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Heanor Town
0 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
2 2
Shepshed Dynamo
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
2 0
Haughmond
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
3 0
Lye Town
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
1 2
AFC Wulfrunians
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Sporting Khalsa
4 0
Loughborough University
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Westfields
3 1
Boldmere St Michaels
14 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Worcester City
1 1
South Normanton Athletic
21 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coleshill Town
2 3
Sporting Khalsa
21 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
3 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
24 Oct 2017
- 7:45 pm
Sporting Khalsa
1 1
Worcester City
25 Oct 2017
- 7:45 pm
Westfields
3 1
Lye Town
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
0 2
Loughborough University
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
4 0
Rugby Town
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coleshill Town
1 0
Boldmere St Michaels
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
3 2
Shawbury United
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
2 1
Shepshed Dynamo
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
1 1
Quorn
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
0 2
Heanor Town
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rocester
0 2
Worcester City
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
0 1
Highgate United
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Stourport Swifts
1 2
Sporting Khalsa
28 Oct 2017
- 3:00 pm
Westfields
4 0
Long Eaton United
1 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
Shawbury United
2 3
Sporting Khalsa
1 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
South Normanton Athletic
2 1
Rocester
1 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
Westfields
3 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
3 1
AFC Wulfrunians
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
5 0
Quorn
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Heanor Town
1 0
Westfields
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
3 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
0 5
Coleshill Town
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Loughborough University
4 3
South Normanton Athletic
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
0 1
Stourport Swifts
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
2 3
Rocester
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shawbury United
3 4
Shepshed Dynamo
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Sporting Khalsa
3 0
Coventry United
4 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Worcester City
2 0
Haughmond
7 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
1 2
Highgate United
8 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
Quorn
2 3
Long Eaton United
8 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
Westfields
4 3
Haughmond
11 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
3 2
Heanor Town
11 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
2 0
Haughmond
11 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rocester
2 2
Loughborough University
11 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
2 3
Coventry Sphinx
14 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
2 1
Shepshed Dynamo
14 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
Heanor Town
0 2
Coventry United
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
0 5
Coventry Sphinx
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
4 1
Quorn
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
5 0
Long Eaton United
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
3 5
Rugby Town
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Heanor Town
1 1
Shawbury United
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
2 1
Worcester City
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Loughborough University
1 1
Coleshill Town
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
0 3
Sporting Khalsa
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
3 2
Boldmere St Michaels
18 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
1 1
Westfields
21 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
3 3
Rocester
21 Nov 2017
- 7:45 pm
Rugby Town
2 0
Shawbury United
25 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
1 4
Bromsgrove Sporting
25 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coleshill Town
4 0
Coventry United
25 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
1 1
South Normanton Athletic
25 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
1 0
AFC Wulfrunians
25 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Loughborough University
3 1
Heanor Town
25 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
0 0
Lye Town
25 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Sporting Khalsa
2 2
Shepshed Dynamo
25 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Westfields
6 0
Quorn
25 Nov 2017
- 3:00 pm
Worcester City
4 1
Stourport Swifts
2 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Heanor Town
1 1
Sporting Khalsa
2 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Loughborough University
3 2
Haughmond
2 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
0 1
Long Eaton United
2 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
1 2
AFC Wulfrunians
9 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
1 0
Haughmond
16 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Heanor Town
2 1
Loughborough University
16 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
1 1
Coventry Sphinx
16 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
3 3
Westfields
16 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
2 1
Boldmere St Michaels
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
1 4
Rugby Town
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
2 1
Sporting Khalsa
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Bromsgrove Sporting
3 1
Shawbury United
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
4 1
Lye Town
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
2 3
Coleshill Town
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
0 4
Worcester City
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Heanor Town
1 4
Quorn
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
2 1
South Normanton Athletic
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
3 2
Rocester
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
6 1
Stourport Swifts
23 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Westfields
2 1
Loughborough University
26 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coleshill Town
2 2
Coventry Sphinx
26 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
1 1
Heanor Town
26 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
3 2
Stourport Swifts
26 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
3 1
Loughborough University
26 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
3 1
Rugby Town
26 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Sporting Khalsa
0 0
AFC Wulfrunians
26 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Westfields
3 0
Shawbury United
26 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Worcester City
3 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
30 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
2 1
Lye Town
30 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
3 2
Loughborough University
30 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
4 3
Coventry United
30 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
0 1
Shawbury United
30 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Heanor Town
3 2
South Normanton Athletic
30 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
3 1
Shepshed Dynamo
30 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
4 3
Rocester
30 Dec 2017
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
2 2
Highgate United
6 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
0 1
Boldmere St Michaels
6 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
1 1
Sporting Khalsa
6 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
1 2
Long Eaton United
6 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Loughborough University
1 3
Rugby Town
6 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Lye Town
2 1
Quorn
6 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Rocester
2 3
South Normanton Athletic
6 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Shawbury United
0 0
Coventry Sphinx
10 Jan 2018
- 7:45 pm
Quorn
5 1
AFC Wulfrunians
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
2 1
Loughborough University
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Coventry United
1 2
Sporting Khalsa
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
2 1
Rocester
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Highgate United
1 0
Quorn
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
0 1
Boldmere St Michaels
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Rugby Town
6 1
South Normanton Athletic
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Shawbury United
0 1
Heanor Town
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Shepshed Dynamo
5 5
AFC Wulfrunians
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Stourport Swifts
1 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
13 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Worcester City
1 0
Lye Town
15 Jan 2018
- 7:45 pm
Coleshill Town
2 1
Westfields
16 Jan 2018
- 7:45 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
1 2
Haughmond
20 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
0 3
Shawbury United
20 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Haughmond
3 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
20 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Loughborough University
4 1
Long Eaton United
20 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Quorn
2 0
Shepshed Dynamo
20 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
South Normanton Athletic
1 3
Coleshill Town
22 Jan 2018
- 7:45 pm
Coleshill Town
7 1
Long Eaton United
24 Jan 2018
- 7:45 pm
Westfields
2 4
Worcester City
27 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
AFC Wulfrunians
0 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
27 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Boldmere St Michaels
1 1
Coleshill Town
27 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Coventry Sphinx
1 1
Westfields
27 Jan 2018
- 3:00 pm
Long Eaton United
1 2